L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo 300ml & Rinse-off Serum 250ml Duo in Clear

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo 300ml & Rinse-off Serum 250ml Duo in Clear L'Oreal Professionnel Clear

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo 300ml & Rinse-off Serum 250ml Duo in Clear

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£39.61
Delivery from £2.99

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo 300Ml And Rinse-Off Serum 250Ml Duo In Clear Clear

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£39.61

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo & Rinse-off Serum Duo 300ml + 250ml

3-4 days
£41.51
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Sham

Unknown
£46.80
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Shampoo 300ml & Rinse-off Serum 250ml Duo in Clear

Cheapest offer

Repair your hair with this L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Duo. Molecular Hair Shampoo: For the first time, L'Oreal's Advanced Research team successfully managed to decompose peptides, to inject their components separately into the fibre. Once inside, they reform & rebuild the molecular structure of the hair. This patented shampoo is formulated with Peptides bonder + 5 amino acid which repairs hair macro-molecular structure. Hair is left feeling stronger and more nourished, with improved elasticity, movement, and smoothness. This shampoo has a rich texture that turns into a rich foam which cleanses, detangles hair and delivers a high level of care. Suitable for all damaged hair textures, colour-treated, lightened & hair. Rinse-Off Serum: Repair your hair with L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Hair Rinse-off Serum. For the first time, L'Oreal's Advanced Research team successfully managed to decompose peptides, to inject their components separa
£39.61
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Aminexil Advanced 42x6ml
£89.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal - Professionnel Pro Longer Shampoo (300ml)
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
unineed.com
LOral Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo For Dehydrated Hair 500ml
£20.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Loreal Professionnel Serie Expert Silver Shampoo NEW 300ml
£13.64
Compare 14 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99
Serie Expert Pro Longer Refill Shampoo 1000ml by L’Oréal Professionnel
£17.70
Compare 2 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95