L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Masque Duo Duo - 250 ml

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert DOUBLE Vitamino Color Masque 250ml

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Masque Duo Duo - 250 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£37.24
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Vitamino Color Masque 250ml Double in Clear L'Oreal Professionnel Clear

3-5 working days
£37.80

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Vitamino Color Masque 250Ml Double In Clear Clear

Unknown
£37.80

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Vitamino Color Masque 250ml Double

Unknown
£45.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Aminexil Advanced Ampoules with Dermatological
£89.00
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
L'Oréal Série Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Professional Mask 150ml
£13.61
Compare 12 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Conditioner 200ml
£14.05
Compare 17 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Masque Duo Duo - 250 ml

Cheapest offer

Keep colour-treated hair feeling cared for between salon visits with L’Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Vitamino Color Masque. This professional hair mask comes as a 250ml double pack, making it easy to stay stocked up in your routine. Formulated for deep conditioning, it helps strengthen and nourish the hair while protecting colour and extending its life. Resveratrol, an antioxidant ingredient inspired by skincare, supports longer-lasting colour and enhanced shine for a brighter, more radiant finish. Key features Professional hair mask From the L’Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Vitamino Color range Double pack 2 x 250ml Contains resveratrol Deep conditioning formula Protects colour and helps extend colour longevity Enhances shine
£37.24
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com