L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo Treatment Duo - 300 ml

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo 300ml & Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment 200ml Duo in Clear L'Oreal Professionnel Clear

Used Offers from

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo Treatment Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.12
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo 300ml & Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment 200ml Duo in Clear L'Oreal Professionnel Clear

3-5 working days
£33.62

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo 300Ml And Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment 200Ml Duo In Clear Clear

Unknown
£33.62

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo & Hair Treatment Duo 300ml + 200ml

3-4 days
£35.23
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel DUO Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo 300ml and Serie Expert Hair Treatment 200ml

In stock
£39.37
78.74 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Aminexil Advanced Ampoules with Dermatological
£81.86
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
Serie Expert Silver Refill Shampoo 500ml by L'Oréal Professionnel
£11.50
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular Shampoo 300ml - New
£14.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Rinse Off Hair Mask For Coloured Hair 250ml
£16.75
Compare 20 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo Treatment Duo - 300 ml

Cheapest offer

Targeted for scalp concerns, the L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Treatment Duo pairs the Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo with the Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment. Created for scalps with dandruff and visible flakes, the shampoo has a lightweight cream texture that gently clarifies while removing dry and oily dandruff and calming the scalp. The Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment is formulated for sensitive scalps. Its lightweight gel texture soothes scalp discomfort without weighing down the hair fibre, leaving lengths feeling smooth and detangled. The shampoo has a neutral fragrance, while the treatment has a soothing fragrance described as a refreshing breeze with a clean-feeling heart and a pro-caring base. Key features Duo includes anti-dandruff shampoo (300ml) and anti-discomfort hair treatment (200ml) Anti-Dandruff Dermo-Clarifier Shampoo for scalps with dandruff and visible flakes Lightweight cream...
£33.12
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com