L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo for sensitive scalps 300ml & Serie Expert Scalp Advanced

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo For Sensitive Scalps 300Ml And Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment For Sensitive Scalps

L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo for sensitive scalps 300ml & Serie Expert Scalp Advanced

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£33.62
Delivery from £2.99

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo For Sensitive Scalps 300Ml And Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment For Sensitive Scalps

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£33.62

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo & Hair Treatment Duo 300ml + 200ml

3-4 days
£35.23
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Der

Unknown
£40.00
Free Delivery
L'Oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo for sensitive scalps 300ml & Serie Expert Scalp Advanced

Cheapest offer

Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo for sensitive scalps 300ml Scalp Advanced Anti-discomfort Dermo-regulator shampoo was targeted at and formulated for sensitive scalps. Scalp is skin, but more complex. Sebum oxidation and micro cracks on the scalp surface can create numerous issues. It's a vicious cycle and you want out. This lightweight gel gently cleanses while soothing and calming sensitive, itchy scalps. Your scalp feels revitalised. Your hair is soft, radiant and feels hydrated. This shampoo is enriched with Niacinamide, a vitamin from the B3 family, known for its regulating and soothing powers. Key Features: Relieves itching, burning and tingling sensations Scalp relief More shine Contains dermatological actives Up to 49% softer hair after 1 application instrumental hair on bleached hair INGREDIENTS: AQUA / WATER / EAU SODIUM LAURETH SULFATE CITRIC ACID COCAMIDOPROPYL BETAINE SODIUM HYDROXIDE PROPYLENE GLYCOL SODIUM CHLORIDE SODIUM BENZOATE HEXYL
£33.62
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Aminexil Advanced 42x6ml
£89.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal - Professionnel Pro Longer Shampoo (300ml)
£12.99
Compare 11 prices
unineed.com
LOral Professionnel Serie Expert Absolut Repair Shampoo For Dehydrated Hair 500ml
£20.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.65
Loreal Professionnel Serie Expert Silver Shampoo NEW 300ml
£13.64
Compare 15 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.99