L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum 30ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.25
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Paris Serie Expert Vitamino Color Spectrum Professional Glass Shine Serum 30ml

1-3 working days
£13.30
Delivery from £2.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Colour Spectrum Glass Shine Serum 30ml

3-4 days
£14.83
Delivery from £2.95

L'Oreal Se Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum for Colored Hair 30ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.85
GBP 14.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

L'Or?al Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum forColoured Hair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

L'Oreal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Serum in Clear

5-7 working days
£16.05
Delivery from £2.99

L'oreal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Serum In Clear Clear

Unknown
£16.05

L'Oréal Paris Serie Expert Vitamino Color Spectrum Professional Glass Shine Seru

£16.10
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Serum 30ml

Unknown
£16.15
Delivery from £2.95
• 1
• 2
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum 30ml

Cheapest offer

The small version of the L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum is handy to try out the unique serum or is convenient to take with you! It is an innovative leave-in serum that instantly creates a glass shine effect and intensely conditions your hair. Thanks to its powerful formula with 5% alpha-silane, a protective layer forms on the hair fibres, protecting your locks from UV damage, heat up to 230°C and frizz for up to 72 hours. Suitable for all hair types - both coloured and natural - this serum provides long-lasting radiant, moisturised and silky-soft locks. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply a small amount of serum to clean, towel-dried hair. Step 2: Spread the serum evenly through your hair and blow-dry to optimally activate the 5% alpha-silane. Step 3: Style your hair as desired and combine with the full Vitamino Color Spectrum line for optimal care. Result Using L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine
£11.25
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Glass Shine Serum 50ml
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Spectrum Conditioner 500ml
£22.14
Compare 9 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95