L'Oréal Professionnel - Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment (200ml)

L'Oreal Scalp Treatment – Advanced Anti-Discomfort Intense Soother for Sensitive Scalps – 200 ml

L'Oréal Professionnel - Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment (200ml)

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£17.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Intense Soother Treatment soothing care for sensitive scalp 200 ml

15 working days
£19.88
Delivery from £8.82

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment - 200 ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.59
Free Delivery

L'oreal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment For Sensitive Scalps 200Ml In Clear Clear

Unknown
£20.90

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Intense Soother Treatment 200ml

3-4 days
£21.90
Delivery from £2.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Hai

Unknown
£23.38
Delivery from £2.95

L'Oréal Professionnel Serié Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Hair Treatment 200ml

2 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel Serié Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Dermo-Regulator Shampoo 200Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£27.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Treatment for Sensitive 200 ml
£16.46
Compare 5 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
L'Oreal Paris Extraordinary Oil Mask Pot, 300 ml
£7.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
L’Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Shampoo,Deep ScalpTreatment
£17.40
GBP 17.40 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
L’Oréal Professionnel | Advanced Dual-Action Scalp & Anti-Thinning Hair Treatment, For Denser Looking Hair with More Body, Serie Expert Aminexil, 10X6 ml
£38.00
63.33 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.30
L'Oréal Professionnel Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment 300 ml + 200 ml
£52.99
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oréal Professionnel - Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment (200ml)

Cheapest offer

<h2>Description</h2><p>Revitalize your scalp with the <strong>L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Scalp Advanced Anti-Discomfort Treatment</strong>. This innovative 200ml formula is designed specifically to alleviate discomfort and irritation, ensuring a healthy scalp environment. Infused with advanced technology, it targets dryness and soothes sensitivity, providing instant relief and comfort.</p><p><br></p><p><br></p><h2>Key Ingredients</h2><ul><li><strong>Glycerin:</strong> Hydrates and softens the scalp.</li><li><strong>Menthol:</strong> Provides a cooling sensation and alleviates discomfort.</li><li><strong>Niacinamide:</strong> Soothes irritation and promotes scalp health.</li></ul><h2>Benefits</h2><ul><li>Reduces scalp discomfort and irritation.</li><li>Hydrates and nourishes the scalp.</li><li>Enhances overall scalp health.</li><li>Leaves the scalp feeling refreshed and revitalized.</li></ul><h2>How to Use</h2><p>For optimal results, apply the treatment directly to a clean, damp
£17.99
Unknown
unineed.com