L'Oreal Serie Expert Vitamino Color Hair Mask 250ml

4.5 (145)

L'Oreal Serie Expert Vitamino Color Hair Mask 250ml

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£14.75
Delivery from £2.95

L'Oreal Serie Expert Vitamino Color Mask 250 ML Colour Protection Retention

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

L'Oréal Professionnel SE Vitamino Color Masque 250ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£21.40
Delivery from £7.60

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Colour Resveratrol Colour Radiance System Mask 250ml

3-5 days
£22.74
Delivery from £6.99

L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Vitamino Color Mask 250ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.39
Delivery from £4.20

L'Oréal Professionnel Vitamino Color Masque 250 ml

2-7 days delivery
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oreal Serie Expert Vitamino Color Hair Mask 250ml

Cheapest offer

£14.75
1-3 working days
Perfumeclick.co.uk

Similar products

L'Oréal Professionnel Serie Expert Aminexil Advanced 42x6ml
£86.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.90
L'Oréal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Absolut Repair Oil 10in1 90ml
£19.28
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.90
L'Oréal Professionnel Serié Expert Absolut Repair Gold Lightweight Mask 250ml
£20.40
Compare 10 prices
salonsdirect.com(UK)
Delivery from £4.95
L'Oreal Professionnel Paris Serie Expert Absolut Repair Molecular products
£28.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.27

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.5 out of 5 stars

145 Ratings
5 stars
103
4 stars
27
3 stars
7
2 stars
3
1 star
5
Amazon.it Kunde

Like the hairdresser's!!!

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I only give 4 stars because I find it too expensive. The mask is great though; I use it every third time I wash my hair.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

I've been using L'Oréal products for a long time. I have dry, long hair and it gives a nice shine and smoothness. I also use the matching shampoo, which I would recommend. It's a bit expensive for me, but it works well. Afterwards my hair looks like it's just been to the hairdresser. The scent is lo…

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The care product was open. Normally it's always sealed, but unfortunately it was open!!

via trustami