La Cafetiere 1.6L Whistling Kettle Latte with Wood Handle

La Cafetière 1.6L Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Frame with Easy-Grip and Anti-Scald Wooden Handle, Induction Hob-Safe Tea Kettle for Boiling Water, Cream, Latte

La Cafetiere 1.6L Whistling Kettle Latte with Wood Handle

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.50

Whistling Kettle 1.6L Cream La Cafetiere Wood Handle Stovetop Easy Pour Design

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière 1.6L Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Frame with Easy-Grip and Anti-Scald Wooden Handle, Induction Hob-Safe Tea Kettle for Boiling Water, Cream, Latte

In stock
£40.23
Free Delivery

La Cafetière 1.6L Whistling Kettle, Stainless Steel Frame with Easy-Grip and Anti-Scald Wooden Handle, Induction Hob-Safe Tea Kettle for Boiling Water, Cream, Latte

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.24
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere La Cafetière Latte Whistling Kettle 1.6L Cream

3-7 working days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Cafetiere Latte Whistling Kettle With Wooden Handle 1.6l

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Latte Whistling Kettle with Wooden Handle, 1.6L - Cream - Stainless Steel - Kettle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Latte Whistling Kettle With Wooden Handle, 1.6L

1-3 working days
£49.99
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetiere Latte Whistling Kettle with Wooden Handle, 1.6L in Cream La Cafetiere Cream

3-5 working days
£49.99

Similar products

La Cafetiere Stovetop Induction Kettle 1.6L Silver
£32.00
Go to shop
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Cafetiere 1.6L Whistling Kettle Purple with Wood Handle
£31.56
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Cafetire Black Whistling Kettle with Wooden Handle, 1.6L - Black
£44.99
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
La Cafetiere 1.6L Whistling Kettle Latte with Wood Handle

Cheapest offer

Update your stovetop setup with the La Cafetiere 1.6L Whistling Kettle in warm latte. With its soft, neutral finish and natural beechwood handle, this beautifully styled kettle brings a calming, modern farmhouse vibe to your kitchen. Made from stainless steel with an aluminium-encapsulated base, it heats water quickly and evenly, and works on all hob types, including induction. The heat-resistant spout cover, lid knob, and handle make for safe and fuss-free pouring, while the classic whistle adds a nostalgic touch to your tea-making routine. A stylish yet practical gift idea, this 1.6L kettle is also gift boxed and built to last, making it a reliable staple for daily brews. Dimensions: 23cm (L) x 19cm (W) x 19cm (H). Capacity: 1.6L. Weight: 0.54kg. Supplied with a 10-year manufacturer's guarantee.
£35.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)