La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 3 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver

La Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Cafetiere Stainless Steel

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 3 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.40
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 3 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock
£28.38
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 3 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere La Cafetière Insulated All Metal Cafetiere, Silver

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

La Cafetière Kitchencraft Mango Wood Serenity Mug Tree With Potted Feet And Pink Marble Base

1-3 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£31.19
Delivery from £3.50

La Cafetière Insulated All Metal Cafetiere - Silver - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£33.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere 3 Cup Double Wall Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.69
Free Delivery

La Cafeti?re Thermal Coffee Press with Mirror-polished Finish and Bellied Shape

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 3 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver

Cheapest offer

HOTTER FOR LONGER: this double-walled cafetiere traps heat to keep coffee piping hot and delicious CLASSIC DESIGN: its bellied shape and mirror-polished finish give it a familiar, café-style look HIGH QUALITY: it's made of smash-proof stainless steel with a fine-mesh filter to improve flavour GIFT BOXED: why not treat a coffee lover to this handsome metal French press? USEFUL INFO: 3-cup / 35ml capacity; dishwasher safe; comes with a La Cafetière 1-year guarantee
£25.40
amazon.co.uk