La Cafetière Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£12.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Fine Mesh Pour Over Coffee Dripper, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

La Cafetière Pour Over Coffee Dripper, Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Delivery from £5.50

La Cafetière Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.20
Delivery from £4.49

La Cafetière La Cafetire Filterless Coffee Dripper For Pour-Over Coffee

1-3 working days
£17.19
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetiere Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee in Silver La Cafetiere Silver

3-5 working days
£18.99

La Cafeti?re Stainless Steel Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee

£19.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Filterless Coffee Dripper for Pour-Over Coffee

Cheapest offer

Bring pour-over coffee into your daily routine with the La Cafetière Filterless Coffee Dripper. Designed to sit directly over a mug or a carafe, it offers a straightforward way to brew coffee by adding grounds and pouring hot water through. A fine-mesh, built-in filter helps trap coffee grounds for a smooth cup, while the reusable design removes the need for paper filters. Made from high-grade, rust-resistant stainless steel, it is long lasting and easy to clean, with a silicone-coated grip for safe handling. Supplied in a La Cafetière gift box and backed by a 12-month guarantee. Key features Filterless pour-over coffee dripper with fine-mesh built-in filter Designed to rest over a mug or a carafe Reusable design with no paper filters required High-grade, rust-resistant stainless steel construction Silicone-coated grip for safe handling Supplied in a La Cafetière gift box 12-month guarante...
£12.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com