La Cafetière Pisa 3 Cup Cafetière In Purple, Durable Stainless Steel Plunger, Heat Resistant French Press With Stylish Natural Wood Handle, Versatile Coffee And Tea Plunger, 350ml

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£26.78
Delivery from £12.00

La Cafetiere Pisa Cafetiere 3 Cup Purple Wood Handle French Press Coffee Press

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Cafetiere Pisa 3 Cup Purple La Cafetiere Wood Handle Glass Heat Safe Brew

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Pisa 3 Cup Cafetière In Purple, Durable Stainless Steel Plunger, Heat Resistant French Press With Stylish Natural Wood Handle, Versatile Coffee And Tea Plunger, 350ml

In stock
£27.96
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Pisa 3 Cup Cafetière In Purple, Durable Stainless Steel Plunger, Heat Resistant French Press With Stylish Natural Wood Handle, Versatile Coffee And Tea Plunger, 350ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.97
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere 'Pisa' 3 Cup Cafetiere, Purple with Wooden Handle 350ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière 'Pisa' 3 Cup Cafetiere, Purple with Wooden Handle 350ml - Purple - Stainless Steel

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetière 'pisa' 3 Cup Cafetiere, Purple Borosilicate Glass Beaker Inside Stainless Steel, Coffee Plunger, 350Ml

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetière Pisa 3 Cup Cafetière In Purple, Durable Stainless Steel Plunger, Heat Resistant French Press With Stylish Natural Wood Handle, Versatile Coffee And Tea Plunger, 350ml

In stock
£28.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

La Cafetière Pisa 3 Cup Cafetière In Purple, Durable Stainless Steel Plunger, Heat Resistant French Press With Stylish Natural Wood Handle, Versatile Coffee And Tea Plunger, 350ml

Cheapest offer

3 CUP Cafetière- This French press coffee maker has a coloured metal body with a wooden handle. Its durable steel plunger helps you brew coffee without worrying about cracking or rusting. This cafetière makes 3 cups of coffee in one press. GLASS BEAKER MADE FROM BOROSILICATE GLASS- The heat-resistant glass is made from borosilicate, and the pieces dissemble for hassle-free cleaning. 10-YEAR GUARANTEE- Crafted for durability, our products are backed by a 10-year guarantee, ensuring top-notch quality and service. Enjoy peace of mind with a reliable kitchen essential designed to last and enhance your cooking experience! CARE INSTRUCTIONS- The glass beaker and the stainless steel mesh are dishwasher safe, and the pack includes a spare plunger mesh. PLUNGE AND ENJOY- Our cafetière provides a seamless plunger experience. It's smooth and sturdy, so you can get a precise and carefree experience every time you crave a satisfying brew., Weight: 0.661386786 Pounds, Manufacturer: Lifetime Brands
£26.78
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk