La Cafetiere Roma 12 Cup Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Used Offers from

La Cafetiere Roma 12 Cup Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.50

La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Twelve Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel French Press Coffee Maker - Silver - Glass

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£29.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel French Press Coffee Maker, Silver

3 to 5 days
£29.99
Delivery from £3.95

La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Twelve Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed

In stock
£30.02
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere Roma 12 Cup Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière La Cafetire Roma Stainless Steel French Press Coffee Maker

1-3 working days
£32.96
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Twelve Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed

£33.90
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Twelve Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed

In stock
£34.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Roma S/S F/Press Coffee 8 Cup (Each)
£22.68
Compare 16 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
8 Cup-1L Cafetière French Press La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Finish
£21.12
Compare 14 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Four Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed
£20.32
Compare 11 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Three Cup, Copper, Gift Boxed
£18.00
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50
La Cafetiere Roma 12 Cup Cafetiere Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

The La Cafetiere Roma 12 cup cafetiere includes a stylish black cool grip handle. The jug is made from borosilicate glass which is strong and durable. It is also thermal shock resistant and heat resistant is dishwasher safe for easy and convenient cleaning when removed from the frame. The stainless steel frame is rust resistant and durable. The 12 cup cafetiere includes a spare mesh filter and comes complete with a 10 year manufacturers guarantee.
£27.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.