La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

Used Offers from

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

Cheapest Price
In stock
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

La Cafetiere La Cafetière Traditional Hand-operated Coffee Mill, Silver

3 to 5 days
£28.99
Delivery from £3.95

La Cafetiere Manual Coffee Grinder Stainless Steel

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.10
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.21
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

£34.40
Free Delivery

La Cafetière Traditional Hand-Operated Coffee Mill

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£34.49
Free Delivery

La Cafetière La Cafetiere Traditional Hand-Operated Coffee Mill

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

In stock
£36.99
Free Delivery

La Cafetiere Traditional Hand-Operated Coffee Mill with Adjustable Grind Setting

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

La Cafetière Stainless Steel Double Walled Insulated Cafetière 8 Cup, Stainless Steel, Silver
£31.95
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Cafetière Pisa Brushed Stainless Steel Cafetière, Eight Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed
£26.28
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Roma S/S F/Press Coffee 8 Cup (Each)
£22.68
Compare 16 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
La Cafetière Pisa Stainless Steel Cafetière, Eight Cup, Copper, Gift Boxed
£26.28
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
La Cafetière Roma Stainless Steel Cafetière, Four Cup, Silver, Gift Boxed
£20.32
Compare 11 prices
allianceonline.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
La Cafetière Stainless Steel Traditional Coffee Grinder, Silver

Cheapest offer

FAST, FRESH COFFEE: this easy-crank adjustable coffee grinder produces deliciously fresh grounds in record time VINTAGE LOOK: with its classic steel finish and antique stylings, it's a real feature piece BUILT-IN STORAGE: save some for later with its integrated, airtight storage canister GIFT BOXED: its ready-to-wrap La Cafetière gift box makes it the ideal coffee lovers' gift QUALITY GUARANTEED: made of stainless steel, this coffee mill comes with a 12-month guarantee
£26.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk