La Clad Extra Light 3L - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - L - Jackets L

Clad Extra Light 3L Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - L - Jackets L

La Clad Extra Light 3L - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - L - Jackets L

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£262.00
Delivery from £5.45

K-Way - Clad Extra Light 3L - Waterproof jacket size L, olive

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£267.28
Free Delivery

Clad Extra Light 3L Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - L - Jackets L

1-5 Business Days
£327.50
Delivery from £5.45

Similar products

BG MC5EMS2 Metal Clad | 2 Module Square Euro Module Front Plate
£8.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Clad Extra Light 3L - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - M - Jackets M
£262.00
Compare 3 prices
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way - Clad Extra Light 3L - Waterproof jacket size XL, olive
£267.28
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Clad Extra Light 3L Jacket - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Beige - XL - Jackets XL
£256.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
K-Way - Clad Extra Light 3L - Waterproof jacket size S, olive
£267.28
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Clad Extra Light 3L - male - K-Way - Light Jackets - Green - L - Jackets L

Cheapest offer

K-Way La Clad Extra Light 3L is an ultralight - short 3-layer nylon ripstop jacket engineered for variable spring and summer weather. It pairs strong water protection with high breathability for everyday city use and active outdoor days. Key attributes: Green | Verde | Nylon ripstop | Water repellent treatment (Wr) | Waterproof: 10 -000 mm column | Breathability: 10 -000 g/m²/24h | 3-layer construction | Thermo-sealed seams | Front zip closure | Elasticated cuffs | Adjustable hem with drawcord | Two side pockets | Rear ventilation opening | Short length | Sporty design | Tone-on-tone logo patch | Lightweight nylon ripstop finish | Dimensions & fit: Regular fit | Composition & care: 100% Nylon
£262.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk