LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

La'dor Scalp Scaling Spa Ampoule - Exfoliating & Sebum Control - 4 x 15 g

LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.29
Delivery from £5.99

La'dor Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Ampoule - 4x15 ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.55
Delivery from £7.99

La'dor Scalp Scaling Spa, 4x15 ml

£11.59
GBP 1.93 / 10ml
Delivery from £5.99

La'Dor Scalp Scaling Spa Ampoule 4 x 15 g

2-7 days delivery
£14.99
Delivery from £4.95

LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.80
263.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery

LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery

LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

In stock
£16.57
Free Delivery
LA'DOR Scalp Scaling Spa Hair Treatment 15 g x 4ea Exfoliating Ampoules Active Ingredients Scalp Scaling Sebum Control Soothing Hair Conditioner Healthy Scalp Without Dandruff

Cheapest offer

The main task of exfoliating is to thoroughly clean the scalp from the horny layer, excess sebum - skin fat and cosmetic residues - which like to accumulate on hair and scalp Removing the top skin layer - the epidermis of the corneal layer is necessary to improve their health. For this reason, exfoliating is used to prevent and treat various problems associated with the scalp Exfoliating is particularly effective on dandruff when it is caused by seborrhea, excessive greasiness or hair loss The cooling effect of menthol helps to soothe sensitive scalp, while snail slime, argan oil, tea tree extract and green tea extract nourish the hair follicles, carefully nourish the hair and give it strength Healthy scalp without dandruff and corneal layers. Cooling effect, reduced activity of the sebaceous glands, the hair stays fresh at the root for a long time and moisturised throughout the entire length
£10.29
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk