La gioiosa Prosecco Brut 75cl

La Gioiosa Prosecco Brut DOC

La gioiosa Prosecco Brut 75cl

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£10.00
Delivery from £3.99

La Gioiosa Prosecco Brut DOC

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.00
13.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

La Gioiosa Prosecco DOC, Treviso

1 to 7 days
£10.50
Delivery from £7.95

Similar products

La Gioiosa Prosecco DOC Rosé 2023/24
£8.50
11.33 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Gioiosa Prosecco Valdobbiadene Superiore Millesimato DOCG, 75 cl
£14.50
19.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Gioiosa Prosecco Valdobbiadene DOCG
£14.50
Go to shop
Majestic.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
La Gioiosa Rosea Brut, 75 cl
£10.58
14.11 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Gioiosa 0.0% Prosecco-style Italian Sparkling - 750ml
£7.69
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
La gioiosa Prosecco Brut 75cl

Cheapest offer

La Gioiosa Prosecco Brut is a premium Italian sparkling wine, celebrated for its refreshing crispness and vibrant character. Hailing from the Prosecco Treviso region, this vegan-friendly wine delights with a persistent stream of fine bubbles and a beautifully balanced flavor profile. Its lively taste makes it the perfect choice for toasting during celebrations, special occasions, or simply elevating an everyday moment.Crafted from grapes with a touch of carbon dioxide for its elegant effervescence, it contains sulfites. This wine has an alcohol content of 10.5% by volume, equating to 7.9 UK units per 75cl bottle. For optimal enjoyment, store at room temperature and consume within 1-2 years of purchase. Please enjoy responsibly. Not for sale to persons under the age of 18. The UK Chief Medical Officers advise that pregnant women should not drink alcohol.
£10.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk