La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

La Gioiosa Prosecco DOC Rosé 2023/24

La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.50
11.33 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

La Gioiosa Prosecco DOC Rosé 2024/25

1 to 7 days
£11.50
Delivery from £7.95

La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

In stock
£14.64
Delivery from £4.99

La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

In stock
£24.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Gioiosa Prosecco Brut DOC
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
La Gioiosa Prosecco Valdobbiadene Superiore Millesimato DOCG, 75 cl
£14.50
19.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Gioiosa Prosecco Valdobbiadene DOCG
£14.50
Go to shop
Majestic.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95
La Gioiosa Rosea Brut, 75 cl
£10.58
14.11 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
La Gioiosa 0.0% Prosecco-style Italian Sparkling - 750ml
£7.69
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
La Gioiosa Millesimato Rosé Sparkling Wine | Italian Prosecco DOC | Extra Dry | Elegant Pink Bubbles | 750ml Bottle

Cheapest offer

on the palate, it is silky and full, presenting a very pleasant balance between the fruity and floral notes.
£8.50
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.