100cm PAELLA PAN SPANISH TRADITIONAL, PROFESSIONAL & CATERING, POLISHED STEEL

La Ideal_Polished Steel Paella Pan, 100 cm

100cm PAELLA PAN SPANISH TRADITIONAL, PROFESSIONAL & CATERING, POLISHED STEEL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
GBP 199.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

100cm PAELLA PAN PROFESSIONAL & CATERING POLISHED STEEL & STAINLESS SPOON

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.99
GBP 212.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Ideal_Polished Steel Paella Pan, 100 cm

In stock
£399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Garcima Valenciana Paella Pan 36 Cm For 7 People Also For Induction Paella
£16.38
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Garcima La Ideal Polished Steel Paella Pan 60cm
£49.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Ideal Polished Steel Paella Pan, Silver/Red, 40 cm
£29.82
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.00
Garcima La Ideal 12317 Polished Steel Paella Pan 46cm, Silver/Red
£34.22
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
PAELLA SET: 70 cm Pan+ 70cm Gas Burner+ Reinforced Trippod+ 60cm Spoon
£109.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
100cm PAELLA PAN SPANISH TRADITIONAL, PROFESSIONAL & CATERING, POLISHED STEEL

Cheapest offer

Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Paella Pan / Capacity: 85 portions / Main Colour: Silver / Style: Mediterranean / Features: Dishwasher not recommended / Material: Steel / Country/Region of Manufacture: Spain / Surface Coating: Polished carbon steel / Colour: Silver
£199.99
ebay.co.uk