LA MER Face Skin Care The Moisturizing Fresh Cream

LA MER - Face The New Moisturizing Fresh Cream 60ml for Women

LA MER Face Skin Care The Moisturizing Fresh Cream

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£223.93
Delivery from £0.00

La Mer The moisturising care Moisturizing Fresh Cream 60 ml

DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£255.20
£4,833.33 / 1 l
Free Delivery

The Moisturizing Fresh Cream by La Mer for Women - 2 oz Cream

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£275.08
465.05 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisture Fresh Cream 60ml

2 days
£290.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisture Fresh Cream 60ml

2 days
£305.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturizing Fresh Cream 60Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£305.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 60ml

8-9 days
£305.00
Delivery from £6.00

The Moisturizing Fresh Cream by La Mer for Women - 2 oz Cream

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£350.11
Free Delivery
LA MER Face Skin Care The Moisturizing Fresh Cream

Cheapest offer

The Moisturizing Fresh Cream It offers constant hydration throughout the day and all night. Provides hydration and anti-aging properties, visibly transforming the skin, which takes on a smooth, healthy appearance with a radiant, youthful glow. It provides a feeling of well-being, freshness and beauty, transforming the skin with its revitalizing power, while protecting it against damage and future signs of aging. How to use Use the spatula to scoop up a pea-sized amount. Distribute between the fingertips. Gently press onto the skin, morning and night.
£223.93
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Product information

At a glance

• Instantly hydrates for a refreshed complexion.
• Balances moisture levels for healthy skin.
• Softens fine lines for youthful appearance.

Similar products

LA MER Face Skin Care The Concentrate Strengthening Treatment Serum
£550.94
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Mer Creme De La Mer Moisturising Cream 30ml
£105.67
£4,002.67 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Face Skin Care Crème de la Mer Anti-aging Cream
£1,518.99
£3,452.26 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careThe Treatment Lotion
£40.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Lifting Firming Mask 50ml
£197.56
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00