La Mer Genaissance de la Mer™ The Concentrated Night Balm 50 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£396.56
£9,012.80 / 1 l
Free Delivery

La Mer The Concentrate Night Balm 1.7oz/50ml New With Box

10-15 days
£507.76
Free Delivery

La Mer Genaissance De La Mer The Concentrated Night Balm 50ml

8-9 days
£558.50
Delivery from £6.00

La mer - Genaissance de la Mer The Concentrated Night Balm - Balm - 50ml - Female - Night Creams

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£640.00
Free Delivery
La Mer Genaissance de la Mer™ The Concentrated Night Balm 50 ml

Cheapest offer

The Genaissance de la Mer™ The Concentrated Night Balm from La Mer is an opulent skincare product that has been specially designed for use during the night. Its silky, highly concentrated balm texture melts onto the skin and leaves a pleasant feeling. For the evening ritual, the balm is applied to cleansed skin with the enclosed moon-shaped applicator and gently massaged in. The formulation is enriched with the brand's own active ingredient complex Genaissance de la Mer™ and concentrated Miracle Broth™. This rich care supports the skin's natural protective barrier and contributes to a well-moisturised skin feeling. With regular use, the appearance of fine lines, wrinkles and pores can appear minimised. The skin can gain firmness and the complexion can look more even. The balm is suitable for normal and mature skin. Opulent, highly concentrated balm for the night Formula with the Genaissance de la Mer™ active ingredient complex and Miracle Broth™ Can minimise the appearance of lines and
£396.56
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

La Mer The Eye and Expression Cream 15ml
£255.60
£19,363.33 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer Serums The Serum Essence 30 ml
£438.12
£16,595.33 / 1 l
Compare 3 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Face Skin Care The Infused Lotion
£184.60
£1,398.47 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Genaissance de La Mer Eye & Expression Ampoule 20ml
£550.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery
La mer - The Genaissance de la Mer Serum Essence 30ml - Unisex - Serums
£690.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Free Delivery