La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

LA MER Face Skin Care Crème de la Mer Anti-aging Cream

Used Offers from

La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

Cheapest Price
5-8 working days
£2,092.58
£4,185.16 / 1 l
Free Delivery

La mer - Crème de la Mer Moisturizing Cream 500ml - Moisturiser - Soothes - Female - Day Creams

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£2,160.00
Free Delivery

La Mer Crème De La Mer Moisturising Cream 500ml 500ml

2 to 5 day
£2,160.00

Similar products

La-Mer Facial-care SerumsThe Concentrate
£586.13
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA MER Face Skin Care Lifting & Moisturizing Set
£238.19
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Mer The Lifting Firming Mask 50ml
£205.07
£4,101.40 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Night Recovery Concentrate, 50ml
£394.16
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA MER Face Skin Care The Infused Lotion
£203.06
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La-Mer Moisturising-care The-moisturising-careCrème de La Mer

Cheapest offer

The Crème de la Mer from La Mer is a facial care product with a particularly rich consistency. At its heart is the nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™, a carefully composed essence of seaweed, vitamins and minerals. The cream was specially developed for the needs of normal to dry skin and leaves it feeling velvety smooth. A special application ritual allows the texture to unfold its properties: A small amount is warmed between the fingertips until it appears transparent and then gently applied to the face and neck. The German company from Cuxhaven, which is behind the formula, deliberately avoids silicones, paraffins, parabens and PEGs. The composition aims to intensively nourish the skin and give it a supple appearance. Facial care with an ultra-rich texture Formulated with the nutrient-rich Miracle Broth™ Developed for the needs of normal to dry skin Recipes without silicones, paraffins, parabens and PEGs Unique application ritual by warming the cream
£2,092.58
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk