La Mer The moisturising care Moisturising Soft Cream 15 ml

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml

La Mer The moisturising care Moisturising Soft Cream 15 ml

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£74.80
£5,666.67 / 1 l
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml

2 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 15ml

2 days
£85.00
Free Delivery

La Mer The Moisturizing Soft Cream 15Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£85.00
Free Delivery
La Mer The moisturising care Moisturising Soft Cream 15 ml

Cheapest offer

The Moisturising Soft Cream from La Mer is characterised by its rich yet smooth texture that melts gently into the skin. At the heart of the formulation is the precious Miracle Broth™, which is combined with seaweed and antioxidant lime tea extract in so-called Moisturising Spheres. This special structure of tiny spheres enables targeted delivery of the ingredients to the skin and leaves it feeling silky smooth. When used regularly in the morning and evening on cleansed skin, the cream can support the natural protective barrier and contribute to a balanced appearance. The result is pleasantly moisturised skin. The facial care was specially developed for the needs of normal to dry skin. Smooth and rich texture Formula with Miracle Broth™, seaweed and lime tea extract Can support the skin's natural barrier Designed for normal to dry skin
£74.80
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

La Mer The Moisturising Soft Cream 60ml
£226.64
£4,292.50 / 1 l
Compare 7 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer The Cool Micellar Cleanser 200ml
£81.85
£465.05 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Mer La Mer The Moisturising Fresh Cream 15ml
£64.49
£4,885.33 / 1 l
Compare 4 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA MER Body Care The Body Crème
£185.13
£701.23 / 1 l
Compare 8 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery