La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml

La Perla Sculping Brow Mascara - #200 Transparent - 4.5ml

La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£4.50
Delivery from £4.99

La Perla Sculping Brow Mascara - #200 Transparent - 4.5ml

1-3 working days
£4.75
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Sculping Brow Mascara 200 Transparent

3-4 days
£4.98
Delivery from £2.95

La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.12
Free Delivery

La Perla Beauty, Sculpting Brow Gel, Transparent

In stock
£8.79
19.53 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

La Perla Beauty, Sculpting Brow Gel, Transparent

In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

La Perla Beauty, Sculpting Brow Gel, Transparent

In stock
£9.46
Free Delivery

La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£9.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Perla Sculping 202 Dark Brown Brow Mascara Gel 4.5ml - TJ Hughes
£4.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Perla Sculping 201 Light Brown Brow Mascara Gel 4.5ml - TJ Hughes
£4.00
Compare 6 prices
Tjhughes.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml

Cheapest offer

La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel 4.5ml A transparent brow gel designed to shape, tame and set eyebrows for a natural, polished finish. Recommended for women who favour a subtle, groomed look ideal for everyday wear, minimal makeup routines and travel thanks to its compact 4.5ml size. The lightweight, nonsticky formula sculpts hairs into place while maintaining a natural movement. Its clear finish works with all hair colours and skin tones, providing longlasting hold without adding colour or stiffness. A precision spoolie ensures even distribution and neat arches with minimal effort. The product features a transparent, pigmentfree gel base enriched with filmforming polymers and conditioning agents to support hold and keep brow hairs soft and manageable. The compact tube makes reapplication easy and hygienic. In conclusion, La Perla Sculping 200 Transparent Brow Gel is a discreet, handbagfriendly solution for women seeking welldefined brows with a natural feel. Perfect for fini
£4.50
2-4 working days
Clearchemist.co.uk