LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Platinum Rare Night Elixir - Rejuvenating Night Facial Serum

La Prairie Platinum Rare Night Elixir 20ml Serum Purple

LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Platinum Rare Night Elixir - Rejuvenating Night Facial Serum

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£836.29
Delivery from £0.00

La Prairie Platinum Rare Cellular Night Elixir 20ml

2 days
£1,225.00
Free Delivery

La Prairie La Prairie Platinum Rare Cellular Night Elixir Serum 20ml

2 to 5 day
£1,225.00

Similar products

La Prairie Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Cream 30ml
£542.25
Compare 8 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Prairie Cellular Platinum Rare Eye Essence 15ml
£300.25
Go to shop
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Eye Cream Eye Contour Cream
£592.59
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Platinum Rare Haute-Rejuvenation Cream Rejuvenating face cream
£987.96
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Platinum Rare Night Elixir - Rejuvenating Night Facial Serum

Cheapest offer

Platinum Rare Night Elixir Introducing La Prairie Platinum Rare Cellular Night Elixir, a luxurious and innovative nighttime facial serum designed to push the boundaries of skin rejuvenation. Born from La Prairie's research and innovation, this potent formula works while you sleep to defend, revitalize, and transform your skin. By delivering direct energy, this nighttime elixir improves texture and elasticity, stimulates detoxification, and visibly reduces fine lines and wrinkles, so you wake up with a rejuvenated and radiant complexion. Main Ingredients: Advanced Platinum Complex: An exclusive La Prairie complex that provides skin with an energizing active ingredient. Platinum, a natural antioxidant, helps protect delicate skin and renew damaged cells. Exclusive Cellular Complex™: La Prairie’s proprietary, exclusive science, present in all of its products, revitalizes and rejuvenates skin at the cellular level. Nourishing and Regenerating Ingredients: A combination of elements that int
£836.29
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en