LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Complexion Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation SPF 15 02 HONEY BEIGE

Used Offers from

LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Complexion Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation SPF 15 02 HONEY BEIGE

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£154.01
Delivery from £0.00

La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Honey Beige NW-30

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£191.95
Free Delivery

La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF 15 30ml (Various Shades) - Honey Beige

2 days
£230.00
Free Delivery

LA Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF15 - Honey Beige

Shipping in 1-2 business days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.50

La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF 15 30ml One Size Beige

3-7 working days
£230.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer Foundation SPF15, Honey Beige, 30 g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£320.00
106.67 GBP/10.0 g
Delivery from £14.99

Similar products

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Face Serum 30ml 30ml
£292.65
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Golden Beige W-30
£154.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Almond Beige NW-40
£154.01
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Complexion Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation SPF 15 02 HONEY BEIGE

Cheapest offer

La Prairie Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation is the perfect finishing touch to your luxurious Skin Caviar ritual. This creamy foundation and concealer, a perfect match, incorporate SPF 15 and caviar extract for superior nourishment and protection. Advanced pigment technology blends with active ingredients to create a velvety finish and deliver a natural glow to the skin. La Prairie foundations, available in a variety of textures, finishes, and shades, give skin a fresh, firm, and luminous look with natural coverage. Backed by 90 years of Swiss cellular science, La Prairie's legacy is rooted in Swiss culture. Inspired by the serenity of Swiss lakes and enriched with precious, age-defying active ingredients, La Prairie creates advanced formulas, elevating luxurious skincare and beauty to an art form. La Prairie - adding life to years since 1931. La Prairie Skin Caviar Complexion Concealer Foundation provides a long-lasting, even, natural finish in a wide range of shades to
£154.01
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en