Skin Caviar La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml

La Prairie SKIN CAVIAR Eye cream Women 20 ml

Skin Caviar La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£231.35
Free Delivery

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml

1-3 working days
£243.15
Free Delivery

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml | TJ Hughes

2 to 4 working days
£246.00
Delivery from £4.99

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml

3-4 days
£248.61
Free Delivery

La Prairie New Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml - Anti-Ageing Formula with Caviar Premier & Cellular Complex | Code 7.61177E+12

10-15 days
£248.95
Free Delivery

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£263.07
Free Delivery

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20 ml

In stock
£269.99
539.98 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

La Prairie - Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml/0.68oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£273.00
Free Delivery

La Prairie Caviar Luxe 20ml Facial Treatment Clear

8 working day(s)
£303.99
Delivery from £4.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Volume 20 ml

Features

Skin care effect Firming, Lifting
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Women
Product type Eye cream
Sun protection No

Product information

At a glance

• Lift and Tighten: Enhances firmness around the eyes.
• Soothe Puffiness: Alleviates swelling and dark circles.
• Intense Hydration: Deeply nourishes and revitalizes skin.

Similar products

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Face Serum 30ml 30ml
£292.26
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Concealer • Foundation 30ml Golden Beige W-30
£153.80
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Skin Caviar La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream 20ml

Cheapest offer

La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Eye Cream is an eye cream from the Skin Caviar collection, created for the delicate eye area. The formula combines caviar-derived ingredients with La Prairie’s Exclusive Cellular Complex, a signature component used across the brand’s skincare. It is intended for daily use as part of an eye-care routine and is supplied in a 20ml size. La Prairie is a Swiss luxury skincare house with roots in the Clinique La Prairie in Montreux, bringing a heritage of cellular science to its skincare collections. Key features Eye cream From the La Prairie Skin Caviar collection Contains caviar-derived ingredients Includes La Prairie Exclusive Cellular Complex Size 20ml
£231.35
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com