LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Skin Caviar Essence In-Lotion Hydrating facial serum

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£105.85
Delivery from £0.00

La Prairie Skin Caviar Essence In Lotion 80 ml

2-6 working days
£127.41
Delivery from £3.99

La Prairie Skin Caviar Essence-in-Lotion Hydrating Pre-Serum 80ml

2 days
£150.00
Free Delivery

La Prairie La Prairie Skin Caviar Essence In Lotion Hydrating Pre-Serum 80ml 80ml

2 to 5 day
£150.00
LA PRAIRIE Skin Caviar Skin Caviar Essence In-Lotion Hydrating facial serum

Cheapest offer

Skin Caviar Essence In-Lotion La Prairie's Essence-In-Lotion Pre-Serum Treatment is the first step in the Skin Caviar beauty ritual, as its essence is infused with the nutrients of distilled caviar water. Its function is to prepare the skin to absorb the ingredients in Caviar Extract, thus achieving legendary firmness. All products in the Skin Caviar collection are enriched with antioxidant-enhancing nutrients that protect the skin and with the exceptional technology based on La Prairie's Exclusive Cellular Complex, created with a rejuvenating formula that revitalizes each cell, enhancing the skin's natural renewal process. Since 1978, La Prairie has pioneered the art of science, using the most exclusive, valuable, and effective ingredients to create luxury products that continue to stand the test of time. La Prairie's Essence-In-Lotion Pre-Serum Treatment hydrates and prepares skin for the next skincare steps to maintain its firmness and elasticity. Designed so that the skin can
£105.85
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

La Prairie Skin Caviar Harmony Extrait 20ml
£401.65
Compare 7 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery
LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Skin Caviar Liquid Lift Caviar Facial Serum Lifting Effect
£278.54
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
LA PRAIRIE Face Skin Care Skin Caviar Absolute Filler - Redensifying moisturizing cream
£384.20
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
La Prairie Skin Caviar Luxe Cream Luxurious Firming Cream with Lifting Effect 50 ml
£348.10
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Free Delivery