La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Spray 100ml-Exp 03-2026

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 - Soothing Repairing Spray 100ml

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Spray 100ml-Exp 03-2026

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche Posay - Cicaplast B5 Spray 735742 - 100ml/3.3oz

3-5 days
£12.75
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay CICAPLAST B5 Skincare Gel, Barrier Cream, Spray Choose

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Spray B5 100ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£15.90
Delivery from £7.60

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Soothing Repairing Spray 100ml

2 days
£16.00
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 - Soothing Repairing Spray 100ml

2-4 Days
£16.50
Delivery from £2.49

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Soothing Repairing Spray 100ml

2 days
£16.50
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Spray 100ml

9-11 days
£18.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Spray B5 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£20.99
Delivery from £4.95
• 1
• 2

Product information

At a glance

• Accelerates skin recovery with Vitamin B5 and Madecassoside.
• Non-greasy spray absorbs quickly, easy to apply.
• Hypoallergenic formula perfect for sensitive skin types.

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Anthelios XL Stick G 9gr
£9.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Kerium Extra Gentle Shampoo 400ml Blue
£12.98
Compare 11 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Roche-Posay Tolériane Waterproof Mascara 6gr
£20.90
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios UVmune 400 Gel-Cream Oil Control SPF50+ With Fragrance 50ml
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast B5 Spray 100ml-Exp 03-2026

Cheapest offer

Main Purpose: Stress Relief, Daily Barrier, Ultra Hydrating, Ultra-Repairing / Period After Opening (PAO): 6M / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Size: Regular / Ingredients: La Roche Posay Thermal Spring Water / Set Includes: Daily Use / Active Ingredients: La Roche Posay Thermal Spring Water, Vitamin B5 / Type: Daily Use / Department: Unisex / Volume: 100 ml / Formulation: Spray / Body Area: Face / Expiry Date: 03-2026 / Features: Hypoallergenic, Paraben-Free, Fragrance Free, Sensitive skin Prone To Redness, non-comedogenic. / Scent: Floral / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: La Roche Posay
£11.99
ebay.co.uk