La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream 100ml

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Cream 100ml

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream 100ml

Cheapest Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£12.11
Delivery from £7.60

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Mains Barrier Repairing Cream For Hands 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
8-9 days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Hand Cream 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£19.99
Delivery from £4.95
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream 100ml

Cheapest offer

The La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream 100ml is the care for dry, rough and damaged hands. This intensive hand cream restores the skin barrier and instantly soothes tightness. The rich, non-greasy formula with niacinamide and glycerin deeply hydrates the skin and provides long-term protection against external influences such as cold, wind and frequent hand washing. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Apply the desired amount of La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream to the hands. Step 2: Massage the hand cream thoroughly. Tip: Use as often as needed, especially after washing your hands. Discover the complete La Roche-Posay range at {config|webshop}. Result With regular use of the La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Hand Cream 100ml, your hands feel silky smooth and supple. The skin is deeply hydrated and strengthened, reducing chaps and irritations. In addition, the cream provides long-term protection against external influences without leaving a greasy film. Buy La Roche-Posay Cicaplast
£12.11
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£21.99
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Nutritic Transforming Care For Very Dry Lips 4.7 ml
£6.65
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60