La Roche Posay Effaclar Duo Plus SPF 30 Cream Anti Imperfection 40ml Long Expiry

La Roche-Posay Effaclar DUO (+) Corrective Treatment for Imperfection and Acne Marks SPF 30 Duo [+] 40 ml

4.3 (213)
Used Offers from £16.00

La Roche Posay Effaclar Duo Plus SPF 30 Cream Anti Imperfection 40ml Long Expiry

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£9.99
GBP 9.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche Posay Effaclar Duo Plus SPF 30 Cream Anti Imperfection 40ml Long Expiry

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

LA ROCHE-POSAY EFFACLAR DUO (+) SPF 30 CORRECTIVE CARE ANTI-Mark 40ml ORGINAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
GBP 10.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Effaclar Duo (+) SPF 30 Anti-Marks Anti-UV 40ml, Original

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.39
GBP 11.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche Posay Effaclar Duo Plus SPF 30 Cream Anti Imperfection 40ml Long Expiry

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Effaclar Duo (+) SPF 30 Anti-Marks Anti-UV 40ml, Original

£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay EFFACLAR DUO+ SPF30 CORRECTIVE 40ml Anti Imperfections Marks 2027

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 0.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay | Effaclar Duo+ SPF30 Moisturiser | Anti-Marks | 40ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay | Effaclar Duo+ SPF30 Moisturiser | Anti-Marks | 40ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.75
GBP 13.75 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
La Roche Posay Effaclar Duo Plus SPF 30 Cream Anti Imperfection 40ml Long Expiry

Cheapest offer

Size: Regular / UPC: 3337875549493 / MPN: 87907 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2147716425 / Sun Protection Factor (SPF): SPF 30 / Active Ingredients: Cucumber / Department: Women / Unit Type: Unit / Formulation: Cream / Fit specifically for: oily and acne-prone skin / Body Area: Face / Features: Contains Minerals / Unit Quantity: 1 / Main Purpose: Clogged Pores / Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Skin Type: All Skin Types / UVA Protection: Broad Spectrum / Ingredients: Water / Set Includes: Moisturiser / ProductTitle: La Roche-Posay Effaclar Duo SPF 30 Anti-Imperfections - 40ml / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: La Roche-Posay / Type: Moisturiser / EAN: 3337875549493 / Volume: 40 ml / Expiry Date: 12m+ / Scent: Cucumber / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: benefit Total Moisture
£9.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£17.67
GBP 17.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Cream 100ml
£12.11
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

213 Ratings
5 stars
145
4 stars
31
3 stars
13
2 stars
12
1 star
12
Amazon.es Kunde

I notice my skin feels softer, but nothing beyond that.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

Brilliant cream, it's transformed my skin. It's not greasy at all and reduces blemishes.

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

I've always loved their version of this cream without the spf, but since I bought this spf version my skin has been inflamed and bumpy and it burns around my eyes and mouth! Please avoid if you have sensitive skin!

via trustami

Amazon.co.uk Kunde

Been using this cream for a few months now and really like it. It moisturise my skin without feeling greasy

via trustami