La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich 40ml

La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Rich Hyaluronic Acid Moisturiser Dry to Very Dry, Dehydrated Skin 40ml

La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich 40ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£13.50
Delivery from £2.49

La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich 72Hr Intense Moisturiser 40ml GENUINE & NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £2.55

La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich Hyaluronic Acid Moisturiser for Dry-Very Dry Dehydrated Skin 40ml

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich Hyaluronic Acid Moisturiser for Dry-Very Dry Dehydrated Skin 40ml

2 days
£18.00
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Riche 50 ml

2-7 days delivery
£25.99
Delivery from £4.95
La Roche-Posay Hydraphase HA Rich 40ml

Cheapest offer

If you struggle with a dull, dry and sensitive complexion, reach for La Roche-Posay Hydraphase Intense Riche 24H Rehydrating Fill-In Care to restore some balance. This moisturiser is specifically tailored for the needs of dry, very dry, sensitive and dehydrated skin, as these skin types need deep hydration without the burden of heavy creams. Moisturising glycerine provides the base for the lightweight cream, and Tight Cellular Junctions Technology with hyaluronic acid fragments ensure that water is locked in to the skin for 24 hour rehydration. The skin feels instantly soothed with a comfortable feeling. The complexion doesn't feel overburdened. Apply each morning and/or evening to the face and neck after thorough cleansing. Paraben-free. Non-comedogenic.
£13.50
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£17.67
GBP 17.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Cream 100ml
£12.11
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60