La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ 400ml

Used Offers from

La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ 400ml

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery unknown
£20.88
Delivery from £7.60

La Roche Posay Lipikar Urea Milk 5% 400ml

10-15 days
£34.11
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ Lotion 400ml

9-11 days
£35.00
Delivery from £6.00

La Roche Posay - Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ Smoothing Soothing Lotion (Anti-Flaking &

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Anthelios XL Stick G 9gr
£9.00
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Kerium Extra Gentle Shampoo 400ml Blue
£13.00
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Roche-Posay Tolériane Teint Mineral 9.5gr 13 Sand Beige
£19.62
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios UVmune 400 Gel-Cream Oil Control SPF50+ With Fragrance 50ml
£16.79
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Wet Skin Lotion SPF50 200ml
£20.03
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ 400ml

Cheapest offer

The La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ 400ml is a hydrating body milk that intensively nourishes and smooths the skin. Its creamy, melt-in-the-mouth texture absorbs quickly without leaving a sticky or greasy feeling. Specially developed for dry to very dry skin, this body milk has been clinically tested on skin conditions such as keratosis pilaris, senile xerosis and skin prone to psoriasis. The powerful combination of 5% urea and a mild exfoliating factor improves skin texture and reduces flaking. Ideal for daily use, especially during colder months when the skin needs extra care. {productimage} Instructions for use Step 1: Cleanse and dry skin thoroughly for optimal absorption. Step 2: Apply La Roche-Posay Lipikar Lait Urea 5+ body milk generously to the body (not to the face) once or twice a day. Step 3: Massage gently until the product is fully absorbed. Tip: For more body and skin care for sensitive dry skin, check out the Lipikar range. Result With the La Roche-Posay Lipikar
£20.88
Delivery unknown
salontotal.co.uk