La Roche-Posay MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation 30ml

4.3 (548)

La Roche-Posay MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation 30ml

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spots Serum 30ml EXPIRY 03/2029 ⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️⭐️ ✅️

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
GBP 18.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay - MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation - 30ml - NEW

£22.90
GBP 22.90 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Mela B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum 30ml Brand New- 100% Genuine RRP £48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.87
Free Delivery

La Roche Posay - Mela B3 Serum (30ml)

Unknown
£33.99

LA ROCHE POSAY Face Skin Care MELA B3 Sérum Despigmentante con Niacinamida

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£36.25
Delivery from £7.50

La RochePosay MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation 30ml NEW SEALED

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.88
GBP 37.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay MelaB3 Serum 30ml

Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£38.35
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Mela B3 Dark Spot Serum 30ml

8-9 days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
La Roche-Posay MELA B3 Anti-Dark Spot Serum for Hyperpigmentation 30ml

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Main Purpose: Dark Spots / Skin Type: All Skin Types / Size: Regular / UVA Protection: UVA (EU Compliant) / Ingredients: Hyaluronic Acid, Water / Set Includes: Day & Night Treatment / Sun Protection Factor (SPF): SPF0 / Active Ingredients: Glycolic Acid, Hyaluronic Acid / Department: Women / Type: Day & Night Treatment / Volume: 30 ml / Formulation: Serum / Body Area: Eyes, Face, Neck / Expiry Date: 10-2026 / Features: All Natural Ingredients / Scent: Floral / Country of Origin: France / Product Line: La Roche-Posay
£14.95
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Fades Dark Spots: Targets uneven pigmentation effectively.
• Enhances Glow: Revitalizes and brightens skin appearance.
• Moisturizes: Keeps skin hydrated and soothed.

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£21.99
GBP 11.00 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Nutritic Transforming Care For Very Dry Lips 4.7 ml
£6.65
Compare 5 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.3 out of 5 stars

548 Ratings
5 stars
341
4 stars
116
3 stars
44
2 stars
14
1 star
33
Docmorris.de Kunde

I had the opportunity to try this product and noticed that the pigmented spots had already lightened after a short time. I also felt the serum visibly benefited my skin and gave it a pleasant, fresh-looking complexion. The scent of the serum is, by the way, very pleasant.

via trustami

Docmorris.de Kunde

I've only been using this product for a week, but I haven't seen any results yet. There are very few trial products and I shouldn't have to wait four weeks to see the full results.

via trustami

Docmorris.de Kunde

I've been using the product for a week; my skin has noticeably improved and is healthier, my complexion is more even. I'm very pleased with the result and will recommend it to my friends 🥰

via trustami

Docmorris.de Kunde

I tested the serum and can say that I like it a lot. It has a lovely gel texture, spreads well over the skin and smells pleasant. The serum absorbs quickly and doesn't leave sticky residues on the skin. It doesn't cause allergies or irritation. I tested the serum for a week (a 3 ml bottle lasted a w…

via trustami