La Roche Posay Toleriane Eyebrow Pencil 1.3 gr Blonde

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£13.96
Delivery from £3.99

La Roche-Posay Tolériane Eye Pencil Blond 1gr

Shipped Tomorrow
£17.25
Delivery from £7.60

La Roche Posay Respectissime Blond Eyebrown Pencil 1.3g

6-10 days
£22.05
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Anthelios XL Stick G 9gr
£9.00
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Kerium Extra Gentle Shampoo 400ml Blue
£12.97
Compare 10 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Roche-Posay Tolériane Waterproof Mascara 6gr
£20.90
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios UVmune 400 Gel-Cream Oil Control SPF50+ With Fragrance 50ml
£16.79
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Toleriane Eyebrow Pencil 1.3 gr Blonde

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Eyebrows La Roche Posay Toleriane Eyebrow Pencil 1.3 gr Blonde Defines, structures and shapes the eyebrows, for an intense and natural look. How to apply it: Application Tips from Carine Larchet, make-up artist in the Corrective Make-up Workshop at the Thermal Center of La Roche Posay 1. Sharpen the pencil and warm the lead between your hands. 2. From the inner corner of the eyebrow, from the bottom up, mimic the direction in which the hair grows to give movement. Fill in the top.3. Brush the brow for a natural result. Texture: Its creamy texture does not crack and allows easy application, blending smoothly with the skin and eyebrows without smearing. Main Benefits: For sparsely populated eyebrows, with bald spots or lack of structure. An eyebrow pencil to define, structure and shape your look. Waterproof formula that lasts all day. - Ultra-smooth pencil : A fine tip with a very soft texture. Define and add color to your eyebrows to show off a natural look. - Ultra-so
£13.96
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk