La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluide 40ml

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluid Moisturiser 40ml

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluide 40ml

Cheapest Price
2-4 Days
£17.25
Delivery from £2.49

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluid Moisturiser 40g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.85
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay - Tolériane Sensitive Fluid (40ml)

Unknown
£20.99

La Roche Posay La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluide 40ml

in stock
£22.95
Free Delivery

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Dermallergo Soothing Fluid Moisturiser For Sensitive Skin 40ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Dermallergo Soothing Fluid Moisturiser For Sensitive Skin 40ml

2 days
£23.00
Delivery from £3.95

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluid Moisturiser 40ml

6-9 days
£31.92
Free Delivery
La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluide 40ml

Cheapest offer

Instantly hydrate and soothe irritated, sensitive skin with the La Roche-Posay Toleriane Sensitive Fluide, a lightweight moisturising fluid that helps restore calm.. The Toleriane Sensitive Fluide has a wonderfully soothing light and non-oily texture that feels fresh on application, making it suitable for combination to oily skin types that are prone to intolerances. It provides an instant surge of moisture, which penetrates quickly into the skin to restore comfort.. This soothing moisturiser has been created with a minimum number of ingredients to reduce the risk of sensitivity. Its calming formula is enriched with skin-rejuvenating and antioxidant-rich La Roche-Posay thermal spring water, which assists in reducing symptoms of aggravation and irritation.. Toleriane Sensitive Fluid has also been dermatologically tested to ensure its suitability for even the most sensitive skin. Gentle and trusted, this moisturising solution is part of a range of skincare products by La Roche-Posay to b
£17.25
2-4 Days
escentual.com(UK)

Product information

At a glance

• Lightweight formula for quick absorption.
• Calming thermal water soothes irritation.
• Alcohol-free for ultra-sensitive skin.

Similar products

La Roche-Posay Toleriane Hydrating Gentel Facial Cleanser 400ml
£16.95
Compare 4 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Anthelios 100 KA+ MED Cream 50ml
£23.20
Compare 2 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche Posay Hydraphase HA Light Hyaluronic Acid Cream, 72H
£17.67
GBP 17.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
La Roche-Posay Anthelios Kids Wet Skin SPF50+ 250ml
£21.85
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60
La Roche-Posay Cicaplast Barrier Repairing Cream 100ml
£12.11
Compare 3 prices
salontotal.co.uk
Delivery from £7.60