Wine Glass: 1 X 24Cl La Rochere Bee Stemmed Emerald Green Wine Glass, Glass

La Rochère Abeille wine glass 24 cl 6-pack Emerald green

Used Offers from

Wine Glass: 1 X 24Cl La Rochere Bee Stemmed Emerald Green Wine Glass, Glass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£11.58
Delivery from £6.00

La Rochère Abeille wine glass 24 cl 6-pack Emerald green

in stock
£54.00
Delivery from £9.90

La Rochere - Abeille Wine Glass 6-pack, Emerald - Emerald

in_stock
£62.20
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

La Rochère Abeille drinkglass 46 cl 6-pack Clear
£58.50
Compare 10 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
Low Ball Glass: 1 X 260Ml La Rochere Bee Purple Tumbler, Glass
£52.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
La Rochère Bee Glass Stemmed Purple - Wine Glass - 240ml - Made in France
£10.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
La Rochère Bee Glass Stemmed Blue - Wine/Water Glass - 240ml - Made in France
£10.55
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Bowl: 60Cl La Rochere Bee Bowl, Glass
£10.98
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Wine Glass: 1 X 24Cl La Rochere Bee Stemmed Emerald Green Wine Glass, Glass

Cheapest offer

Pressed glass stemmed glass in several colour options, dyed throughout, decorated with four bees.This collection takes inspiration from Napoleon’s leather goods symbols.Height: 14.1 cmDiameter: 8.5 cmCapacity: 240 mLCARE INSTRUCTIONSMade from durable glass. It is dishwasher safe. Avoid significant thermal shocks.
£11.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)