La Sportiva Aequilibrium Hike Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Hike GTX Men's Hiking Shoes Outdoor Shoes, G00y02 Carbon Papaya, 8 UK

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Hike Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £5.49

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Gore-Tex 42

4 days
£185.70
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Aequilibrium Gore-Tex Gris 42

2-6 working days
£185.70
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Hike Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men

Cheapest offer

An agile and lightweight mid-cut boot, the perfect addition to the Aequilibrium family for mixed-terrain hiking. The synthetic fabric guarantees a lightweight and breathable feel without sacrificing protection and durability, also thanks to the abrasion-resistant welt in the most highly exposed areas. The 3D Flex System Evo™ ensures natural flexibility and mobility at the ankle and guarantees secure traction on all types of terrain. 100% waterproof thanks to the GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane. The resoleable tread extends the life of the product and ensures the durability of the sole. Technology: 3D Flex System Evo™, Double Heel™, GORE-TEX Performance, GORE-TEX Performance Comfort, Impact Brake System Mountaineering, Resole Me, Vegan Friendly, Vibram®. Plus: + Exceptional walkability thanks to the innovative Double Heel™ construction.- 3D Flex System ankle support that provides stability and allows for maximum control on different types of terrain.- Abrasion-resistant fabric rand 4
£146.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 43.5 - Hiking shoes
£166.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 45 - Hiking shoes
£167.11
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike GTX - Walking boots size 43,5, grey
£146.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Trek W Gore-tex - Women - Brown / Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£152.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99