La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle for Men - Size 42 - Grey Grey 42

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Hike Gore-tex - Men - Grey - size 8- model 2026 8

La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle for Men - Size 42 - Grey Grey 42

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£187.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Hike Gore-tex - Men - Grey - size 8- model 2026 8

4-5 working days
£209.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Hike GORE-TEX Walking Boots - SS25

2 working days
£211.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 Woman
£251.99
Compare 8 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Speed Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes White EU 39 Woman
£251.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Grey EU 42 Men
£205.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 41 Men
£256.78
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Men's GORE-TEX® hiking shoes in - Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle for Men - Size 42 - Grey Grey 42

Cheapest offer

The Aequilibrium Hike GTX Carbon/Jungle are hiking shoes for men from La Sportiva.Featuring a mid-high upper with an innovative construction, this comfortable, durable boot is ideal for your most technical hikes. Its top-of-the-range materials mean it's tough enough to cope with the rigours of the mountains, and its GORE-TEX membrane protects you from water and breathes to wick away moisture.Its structure incorporates the 3D Flex system, which makes the ankle of the shoe more flexible to make walking easier and more natural than with a shoe that is too rigid. On the other hand, it retains its Double Heel to ensure a good fit and give you an excellent ratio of flexibility to support.Outdoors, its shell protects you from stones and its Vibram non-slip rubber sole grips any surface. Its special Impact Brake System studs maximise traction and the transfer of energy from your feet to the ground.Comfortable, its polyurethane foam sole is added to the Mountain Hiking insole to provide lo
£187.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk