La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX Boots Black Orange Blue Women - 40.5

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£244.71
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Aequilibrium St Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 40 1/2 Woman

9-11 working days
£246.99
Delivery from £5.49

LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium St W Gore-tex - Women - Black - size 7- model 2026 7

4-5 working days
£256.00
Delivery from £2.00
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX Boots Black Orange Blue Women - 40.5

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GORE-TEX boots Women are technical, ultra-lightweight boots designed for technical hiking, via ferratas, trekking over mixed terrain and glaciers. They offer maximum comfort thanks to the integrated tongue and soft snow protection at the shaft. The innovative Double Heel system at the heel enhances the braking effect for smoother progress and reduces muscle fatigue. Durability and lightness combine thanks to the Vibram SpringLug Tech outsole and a new foam midsole that provides cushioning without adding extra weight. Ergonomic TPU reinforcements at the toe and heel offer additional protection. In addition, the pre-shaped directional 3D Flex System Evo articulation ensures better ankle control and mobility. Semi-crampon compatible, they adapt to rocky surfaces and icy or snowy terrain.
£244.71
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 43.5 - Hiking shoes
£166.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
LA SPORTIVA Aequilibrium Trek W Gore-tex - Women - Brown / Black - size 4.5- model 2025 4.5
£130.40
Compare 5 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike Gore-Tex Carbon Yellow - 45 - Hiking shoes
£167.11
Compare 4 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Green,Yellow EU 41 1/2 Men
£187.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Aequilibrium Hike GTX - Walking boots size 43,5, grey
£145.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49