La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£136.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx 37,5

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gtx Gris 37,5

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 4,5, grey

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£140.76
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Akyra Ii W Gore-tex - Women - Grey - size 4.5- model 2026 4.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£139.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£136.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Grey EU 37 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Akyra II GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesConquer any trail, in any weather, with the LA SPORTIVA Akyra II GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for women. Expertly engineered for long-distance hiking and demanding mountain trails, this shoe strikes the ultimate balance between rugged protection and dynamic agility. Built for the adventurer who refuses to be limited by terrain or conditions, the Akyra II GTX delivers unparalleled performance, stability, and comfort, allowing you to move with confidence and speed. The advanced synthetic upper is designed to withstand the rigours of the trail while maintaining a lightweight and responsive feel.Experience complete weather protection with the integrated GORE-TEX® membrane. This world-class waterproof technology creates an impenetrable barrier against rain, streams, and mud, ensuring your feet remain perfectly dry from the outside. Simultaneously, its exceptional breathability allows internal moisture and sweat to escape, maintaining a comfortabl
£136.99
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)