La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black blue Women - 40

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black blue Women - 40

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£142.94
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - SS25

Cheapest Total Price
2 working days
£143.99
Free Delivery

LA SPORTIVA Akyra Ii W Gore-tex - Women - Grey - size 6.5- model 2026 6.5

4-5 working days
£157.00
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-TEX Women's Trail Running Shoes - AW25

In stock
£169.99
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Womens Sport Akyra GTX Trekking Shoes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Women's Non-Waterproof Trekking Shoes 7 (40) Grey

3-7 working days
£169.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£133.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 7,5+, olive/blue
£118.50
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£133.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes black blue Women - 40

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX women's shoes are perfect for those seeking protection and support without sacrificing ease and speed of movement. The KPU 3D Grid on the upper and the sole equipped with the Impact Brake System ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker, combined with the comfortable and flexible fit of the shoe, adds dynamism to every step.
£142.94
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk