La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 Men

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Shoes Grey Orange Blue - 41

Used Offers from

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£128.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-Tex 41

4 days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva Akyra II Gore-Tex Vert 41

2-6 working days
£140.12
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 7,5, brown

Ready to ship in 24h
£140.76
Free Delivery

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX Shoes Grey Orange Blue - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£155.07
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£133.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 7,5+, olive/blue
£118.50
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£133.50
Compare 5 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Green EU 41 Men

Cheapest offer

LA SPORTIVA Akyra II GORE-TEX® Women´s Hiking ShoesConquer any trail, in any weather, with the LA SPORTIVA Akyra II GORE-TEX® hiking shoes for women. Expertly engineered for long-distance hiking and demanding mountain trails, this shoe strikes the ultimate balance between rugged protection and dynamic agility. Built for the adventurer who refuses to be limited by terrain or conditions, the Akyra II GTX delivers unparalleled performance, stability, and comfort, allowing you to move with confidence and speed. The advanced synthetic upper is designed to withstand the rigours of the trail while maintaining a lightweight and responsive feel.Experience complete weather protection with the integrated GORE-TEX® membrane. This world-class waterproof technology creates an impenetrable barrier against rain, streams, and mud, ensuring your feet remain perfectly dry from the outside. Simultaneously, its exceptional breathability allows internal moisture and sweat to escape, maintaining a comfortabl
£128.99
2 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.