La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Akyra II W GTX Redwood/Rosebay for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 40.5 - Burgundy Burgundy 40.5

La Sportiva Akyra II Goretex Hiking Shoes UK 7 Pink

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Akyra II W GTX Redwood/Rosebay for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 40.5 - Burgundy Burgundy 40.5

Cheapest Price
under 2 day(s)
£139.50
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Akyra II Woman Gore-Tex Redwood Rosebay - 40.5 - Fast Hiking shoes

4 to 5 working days
£140.71
Delivery from £19.99

La Sportiva Akyra II GORE-TEX shoes lilac ruby red Women - 40.5

Delivery in 4 days
£146.96
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Women's Akyra II GTX - Multisport shoes size 7, red

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£151.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 42 Men
£139.50
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 44 Men
£137.49
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Gore-tex® Hiking Shoes Black EU 41 1/2 Men
£137.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes in GORE-TEX - Akyra II W GTX Redwood/Rosebay for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 40.5 - Burgundy Burgundy 40.5

Cheapest offer

The Akyra II W GTX Redwood/Rosebay are day hiking shoes for women from La Sportiva.Designed to offer comfort and performance during your outings, it features a classic lacing system that guarantees a secure fit and precise adjustment. Thanks to its waterproof and breathable membrane GORE-TEX, this shoe will protect you from the elements while wicking away moisture to keep you dry.Its durable rubber exterior flange with technology FRIXION RED provides optimal grip, excellent durability and good shock absorption. ItIMPACT BRAKE SYSTEM provides further reinforcement of stability and comfort by absorbing shocks.The low-top design ensures great freedom of movement, while the recycled polyester composition, bio-based EVA and 100% recycled laces demonstrate a commitment to sustainability. The ORTHOLITE eco-friendly insole enhances comfort for extended use.Versatile and technical, the Akyra II W GTX is ideal for hikers looking for a reliable, protective and environmentally friendly boot.
£139.50
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk