La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£109.99
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II W Night Sky/Cypress for Women in Recycled Polyester - Size 5 1/3 UK - Navy Navy 5 1/3 UK

It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva - Women's Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 5,5, multi

Ready to ship in 24h
£123.26
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Akyra Ii Hiking Shoes Blue EU 38 1/2 Woman

Cheapest offer

Akyra II is the perfect shoe if you´re looking for protection and support without compromising on speed and agility. The KPU 3D Grid™ of the upper and Impact Brake System™ in the sole ensure stability and protection, while the Trail Rocker™ combined with the comfortable and flexible fit add energy to every step.Features:- Stability and foot protection are guaranteed thanks to the KPU 3D Grid™- 3-layer upper construction for comfort and breathability- Sole with exclusive Trail Rocker™ system promotes a natural foot rollSpecifications:- Insole: La Sportiva Mountain Hiking 5mm- Lining: Non-slip mesh- Midsole: Injection moulded EVA with BIO-based components- Sole: Dual Compound FriXion® Red with Trail Rocker+ IBS- Upper: 3-layer upper construction + KPU 3D Grid™ constructionTechnology:Frixion XT Red:- The La Sportiva FriXion® compound is the result of extensive R&D aimed at creating outsoles with parameters of grip and durability that respond to all types of use and terrain. The Frixion ra
£109.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)