La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 8,5 UK - Brown Brown 8.5 UK

La Sportiva - Akyra II - Multisport shoes size 8,5, olive/blue

La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 8,5 UK - Brown Brown 8.5 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£111.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Akyra II shoes Green Blue - 42.5

Delivery in 4 days
£121.91
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva - Hiking day shoes - Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress for Men in Recycled Polyester - Size 8,5 UK - Brown Brown 8.5 UK

Cheapest offer

The Akyra II Night Sky/Cypress is a day hiking shoe for men from La Sportiva.Designed to offer optimal comfort during your outings, this low-top shoe features a classic lacing system with 100% recycled laces, ensuring a precise and reliable fit.The manufacture incorporates sustainable and eco-friendly materials such as recycled polyester, foam EVA bio-sourcée that provides excellent cushioning by absorbing impact, and durable rubber for increased durability.The FRIXION RED exterior flange provides remarkable grip and high durability, while the effectively IMPACT BRAKE SYSTEM absorbs shocks for greater stability.The exclusive sole ORTHOLITE enhances comfort and breathability, allowing you to stay cool and comfortable throughout the day.
£111.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk