Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 43

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Tx4 Evo Mid GTX Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 43 - Black Black 43

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 43

Cheapest Total Price
4 days
£154.51
Delivery from £16.99

Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid Gris 43

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£154.51
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Mid Gore-tex® Hiking Boots Black EU 43 Men

2 working day(s)
£170.99
Delivery from £5.49

La Sportiva - Approach shoes in GORE-TEX® - Tx4 Evo Mid GTX Carbon/Bamboo for Men - Size 43 - Black Black 43

under 2 day(s)
£180.50
Delivery from £11.99

Similar products

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX boots black yellow - 46
£178.49
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
La Sportiva Tx Guide Leather Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman
£141.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather - Approach shoes - Women's Grey / Cherry Tomato 39
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva - Women's Tx Guide Leather - Approach shoes size 38,5, black
£147.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 43

Cheapest offer

TX4 Evo Mid GTX is the mid-cut version of the iconic leather shoe developed to ensure maximum stability and grip even on the roughest terrain. Ideal for technical approaches on any type of ground, it offers unmatched comfort thanks to the materials making up the upper and the spacious interior volumes. The GORE-TEX Extended Comfort membrane makes the shoe waterproof and breathable, even during prolonged use. The outsole with Vibram® MegaGrip compound and the patented Impact Brake System™ stud structure ensures maximum stability on descents and perfect traction control on ascents. The large Climbing Zone at the toe guarantees precision and good grip during climbs and in the most delicate sections. The special midsole with the patented Resole Platform™ insert allows the TX4 Evo Mid GTX to be resoled without affecting its technical and comfort characteristics. Resoling your shoes extends their lifespan and helps to reduce waste.
£154.51
4 days
directrunning.co.uk