La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Woman Stone-Blue/Cherry Tomato for Women - Size 5 2/3 UK - Purple Purple 5 2/3 UK

La Sportiva Tx4 Evo Approach Shoes Grey EU 39 Woman

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Woman Stone-Blue/Cherry Tomato for Women - Size 5 2/3 UK - Purple Purple 5 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
It's SALE time at Snowleader! Get up to 60% off your favourite outdoor gear!
under 2 day(s)
£135.90
Delivery from £11.99

LA SPORTIVA Tx4 Evo W - Women - Black / Grey - size 5 1/3- model 2026 5 1/3

4-5 working days
£170.00
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Approach shoes - TX4 Evo Woman Stone-Blue/Cherry Tomato for Women - Size 5 2/3 UK - Purple Purple 5 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The TX4 Evo Stone-Blue/Cherry Tomato from La Sportiva is a comfortable, technical and versatile women's approach shoe.This model is suitable for both approach and hiking, and is very comfortable on Via Ferrata outings. It is a stable shoe with comfortable cushioning and good protection thanks to its stone guard. The lacing system has been placed lower to surround the foot, allowing for increased precision and comfort. Its Vibram® Megagrip sole is effective on all terrain, even the most technical and wet.Its suede upper is well-constructed, making this a durable model. The intuitive Impact Brake System crampon placement system allows for a maximum number of crampons to be in contact with the ground on impact, absorbing the impact on the ground and increasing traction on climbs while improving grip on descents.
£135.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional grip on various terrains
• Snug fit for enhanced stability
• Stylish design for outdoor and casual wear

Similar products

La Sportiva - Approach shoes - Tx4 Evo ST W Aspen Green/Onyx for Women - Size 39 Green 39
£112.68
Compare 6 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
La Sportiva - Tx4 Evo Woman Carbonzest - 39.5 - Approach shoes
£135.90
Compare 4 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX Tige Mid 44
£152.90
Compare 4 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99