La Sportiva - Men's trail running GORE-TEX shoes - Blizzard Gtx Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Black 9 2/3 UK

La Sportiva - Blizzard GTX - Trail running shoes size 44, black

La Sportiva - Men's trail running GORE-TEX shoes - Blizzard Gtx Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Black 9 2/3 UK

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£145.90
Delivery from £11.99

La Sportiva Blizzard GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25

2 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery
La Sportiva - Men's trail running GORE-TEX shoes - Blizzard Gtx Black/Yellow for Men - Size 9 2/3 UK Black 9 2/3 UK

Cheapest offer

The Blizzard GTX from the brand La Sportiva is a men's shoe, specially designed for trail running on icy and very slippery terrain.It features the technical details of a trail running shoe, with a shock-absorbing injected EVA midsole for maximum cushioning and propulsion, enabling you to tackle steep drops and cover long distances in style. The outsole features steel studs to ensure firm adhesion on icy ground without adding extra weight.This model is designed like a sock to offer you maximum comfort. The integrated gaiter will prevent snow from getting in, keeping your feet dry. The membrane GORE-TEX ensures excellent waterproofing whilst keeping the shoe breathable, thereby wicking away sweat. Finally, the lacing system will allow Single Cord Lacing System you to adjust your shoes quickly and precisely.
£145.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Blizzard Windbreaker Jacket Yellow,Black S Men
£86.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Blizzard Windbreaker Jacket Black - S
£82.57
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Blizzard Windbreaker Vest Yellow,Black M Men
£67.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Blizzard Windbreaker Jacket Black XL Men
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
La Sportiva Blizzard GORE-TEX Trail Running Shoes - SS25
£206.99
Go to shop
Sportsshoes.com(UK)
Free Delivery