La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, blue

La Sportiva Bushido Iii Goretex Trail Running Shoes

La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, blue

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£139.16
Free Delivery

La Sportiva - Women's trail Bushido III GTX - Bushido III GTX W Stone-Blue/Moonlight for Women - Size 39 - Purple Purple 39

under 2 day(s)
£147.90
Delivery from £11.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III GTX 39

4 days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III GTX Bleu 39

2-6 working days
£147.90
Delivery from £16.99

3 Variants from £139.16

La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes size 6, blue

Cheapest offer

La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes. Material type: synthetic|Membrane: yes|Other material information: breathable air mesh upper with thermo-adhesive TPU reinforcements|Closure: lacing|Sole: FriXion Red|Running surface: all-terrain|Running surface: alpine trails|Running surface: mud|Cleat Depth: 4 mm|Midsole: EVA|Footbed: with OrthoLite insole|Stack height (heel): 30 mm|Drop: 6 mm|Reference size: medium-sized pair|Running gait: neutral|Fit: runs a half size small|Extras: pull tabs|Extras: rock plate|Cushioning: Medium|Cushioning: High|Running surface: Mud|Running surface: Alpine Trails|Running surface: All-terrain|Drop: 6
£139.16
Ready to ship in 24h
alpinetrek.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.