La Sportiva Bushido III shoes blue black Women - 38

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£131.36
Delivery from £4.99

La Sportiva Bushido Iii Hiking Shoes Grey EU 38 Woman

2-4 working days
£131.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III Bleu 38

2-6 working days
£135.40
Delivery from £16.99

La Sportiva - Women's Bushido III - Trail running shoes size 5, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£142.45
Free Delivery
La Sportiva Bushido III shoes blue black Women - 38

Cheapest offer

The La Sportiva Bushido III women's shoes are a redesign of the iconic shoe dedicated to the world of aerial racing: grippy and aggressive, they are designed to ensure perfect stability when supported on all types of off-road terrain. The details that have contributed to make this model one of the best sellers of the La Sportiva collection are maintained and improved: the FriXion Red bi-compound sole increases grip thanks to the redesign of the lugs and the new construction of the sidewalls. Panels, offering even more breathability. Dual fit option, the classic Bushido shape is enveloping and precise.
£131.36
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

La Sportiva Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes - Men's Black / Yellow 44
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Bushido III GTX - Trail running shoes - Men's Black / Yellow 45
£131.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
La Sportiva Bushido Iii Trail Running Shoes Blue EU 40 Women
£121.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Women's trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III 38
£120.49
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99